Fences and Windows
₹ 150.00
Naomi Klein
Fences and Windows
Dispatches from the front line of the Globalization Debate
Used book, in good condition
268 pages
Out of stock
Description
Naomi Klein
Fences and Windows
Dispatches from the front line of the Globalization Debate
Used book, in good condition
268 pages
You must be logged in to post a review.
Related products
-
Linda Clark
The Ancient Art of Color TherapyUsed book, old edition
190 pages₹ 125.00The Ancient Art of Color Therapy
Linda Clark
The Ancient Art of Color TherapyUsed book, old edition
190 pages₹ 125.00 -
Arthur C Clarke
Voice across the SeaThe exciting story of how electronics changed the world
Used book, old edition
128 pages₹ 125.00Voice across the Sea
Arthur C Clarke
Voice across the SeaThe exciting story of how electronics changed the world
Used book, old edition
128 pages₹ 125.00 -
Teo Ballve and Vijay Prashad edited
Dispatches from Latin America
Experiments against NeoliberalismUsed book, in good condition
375 pages₹ 175.00Dispatches from Latin America
Teo Ballve and Vijay Prashad edited
Dispatches from Latin America
Experiments against NeoliberalismUsed book, in good condition
375 pages₹ 175.00 -
Narrative of the life of Frederick Douglass
An American Slave written by HimselfUsed book, in good condition
164 pages₹ 200.00Narrative of the life of Frederick Douglass
Narrative of the life of Frederick Douglass
An American Slave written by HimselfUsed book, in good condition
164 pages₹ 200.00 -
Simone de Beauvoir
The Woman DestroyedUsed book, slightly older edition
220 pages₹ 150.00The Woman Destroyed
Simone de Beauvoir
The Woman DestroyedUsed book, slightly older edition
220 pages₹ 150.00 -
Salman Rushdie
The Jaguar Smile
A Nicaraguan JourneyUsed book, old edition
170 pages₹ 150.00The Jaguar Smile
Salman Rushdie
The Jaguar Smile
A Nicaraguan JourneyUsed book, old edition
170 pages₹ 150.00








Reviews
There are no reviews yet.